This list shows the teams and their members for which entries have been received.

If you have entered and your name does not appear in this list please contact Event Entries


Entrants

Grade Team Members
MJ 6 hour207 - durrp28Tom Harding, Dom Cleary, Matt Harding
MJ 6 hour218 - The Better Bush BlokesSam Anderson, Neal Hay
MJ 6 hour233 - The Best Bush BlokesGus Hamilton, Riley Flanagan
MO 6 hour120 - Team BSSimon Howard, Bruce Warburton
MO 6 hour137 - Dirty Long LegzWill Jones, Blake Shirley
MO 6 hour170 - Redemption or its tiddleywinksRob Harrow, Johnny Lock
MO 6 hour174 - Team Still Looks RightMartin Lukes, Tim Wright
MO 6 hour191 - Happy HuntersScott Babington, Aaron Ross
MO 6 hour195 - TrundlersAlex Head, Tim Mulliner, Scott Condron
MO 6 hour198 - Stumpedduncan rutherford, james mccone
MO 6 hour206 - Titanic Swim TeamLatham Fairhall, Levi Hibbet
MO 6 hour208 - Look out for the cones!Steve O'Neill, Greig Hamilton
MO 6 hour209 - Sneaky tikiGeorge Lucas, Struan Webb
MO 6 hour214 - Slow TwitchersAndrew Crowley, Rhys John
MO 6 hour225 - Tim Farrant featuring?Tim Farrant, ????? ?????
MO 6 hour226 - Still One Missing!Peter Hall, Steve Strange
MO 6 hour230 - PAPO rogainersAaron Prince, Tane Cambridge
MV 6 hour155 - Missing BitsColin Dixon, Douglas Woods
MV 6 hour168 - Chafing the dreamRod Thompson, Nigel Marsh
MV 6 hour176 - McSharpeGeorge McNeur, Tony Sharpe
MV 6 hour205 - Too old menPeter Cleary, Mike Harding
WO 6 hour102 - Back on trackEmily Cambridge, Hannah Buchanan, Lara Scott
WO 6 hour103 - Vicious and deliciousPaulette Birchfield, Lynda Watson
WO 6 hour104 - Team FAFJanine Clarkson, Rebecca Duncan
WO 6 hour105 - CoddiwompleKim Doherty, Bonnie Smith, Helen Warburton
WO 6 hour108 - B1&B2Michelle Boyle, Liz de Lange
WO 6 hour109 - Mad Muddy MumsKim Churton, Celia Hogan
WO 6 hour110 - Team MeridianCaroline Diprose-Rea, Nicola Ponsonby, Hannah Joslin
WO 6 hour111 - Out There Doin ItKristen Diederich, Kiley Bailey, Mandy Shand
WO 6 hour114 - 2 winos and a sober driverMaria Adams, Emma Fissenden, Luisa Coyle
WO 6 hour116 - Espresso MyTeamiesAmanda Mitchell, Carmen Lintsen, Louise Egerton
WO 6 hour118 - Big Sis, Little SisVicki Novis, Kathryn Conradson
WO 6 hour124 - Die Absoluten BeginnerChris Hohe, Yvonne Grosch
WO 6 hour126 - Steph and MazMarianna Cochrane, Stephanie Farrant
WO 6 hour128 - Blister SisterMartine Cooper, Angela Powell
WO 6 hour129 - Hinau HeifersAlice Wright, Carine Reimink, Bridget Robilliard
WO 6 hour131 - The Two KatiesKatie Smith, Katie Symons
WO 6 hour132 - Team ‘YES’Ellen Smart, Samantha McMillan, Yvette Owen
WO 6 hour136 - Wheely MadKaren Muller, Jenni Blyleven, Suzanne Mclister
WO 6 hour139 - Norfolk and ClueSarah MacAvoy, Pennie Saunders, Shannon Johnson
WO 6 hour142 - Scooby SnacksAnne Murphy, Michelle McConnon, Claire Chatterton
WO 6 hour145 - Wine Guns XCIBelinda McCone, Anna Armstrong, Olivia Rutherford
WO 6 hour153 - Map my ConversationRebecca Paris, Michelle Warwick, Rebecca Steetskamp
WO 6 hour156 - All Kids Left BehindKirstina Moore, Genevieve Leech, Philippa Depree, Sarah Barnes, Sarah Helmore
WO 6 hour162 - Not so wonky donkeysChris Dixon, Caroline Elliott, Lara Dixon
WO 6 hour171 - ACC All StarsJade Sintes, Mallory Quail, Rosanne Homewood
WO 6 hour172 - Girls One Up On BoysJo Forbes, Sarah Anderson
WO 6 hour181 - Nic and NixNicole Symons, Nixie Boddy
WO 6 hour184 - Halswell HillbilliesClare Mclennan, Dee White
WO 6 hour186 - Pseudo MarshmalloJocelyn Levett, Charlotte Bates, Sirena Blair
WO 6 hour200 - Worst game of tag everAngela Hartley, Louise Sue, Annabelle Parish
WO 6 hour227 - Faff QueensNicola Whelan-Henderson, Jess Hamilton, Jessie Winder, Juliet Bergin
WO 6 hour234 - two left feetSamantha Potter, Hayley Richards
WV 6 hour152 - Platinum Chickensfrances Wall, Lynne John
WV 6 hour201 - Broken Elbows HurtJan Harrisonn, Jean Cory-Wright
XJ 6 hour199 - We're not lost yetFergus O'Neill, Louie Howell, Morgan Flanagan, Alannah Mcguiness, Ben Hay
XJ 6 hour215 - Team WilliamLilly van Keulen, Charlotte Doogue, William Hickford
XJ 6 hour228 - Green TeamNgaire Ferriss, Amy Dunn, Amos Doogue
XO 6 hour112 - Stu in the lions denKim Turney, Vanessa kelk, Hannah Morris, Stu Marr
XO 6 hour122 - Ginger Ninja'sRachel Simons, Brian Wilson, Johnathan Brewer
XO 6 hour133 - BrokenStuart Grace, Joanne Grace
XO 6 hour158 - xxxxMitch Fearnley, Lauren Fearnley, Tania Ross, Amy Brewer
XO 6 hour164 - Kimba & coIan Huntsman, Wendy Riach, Bridget White
XO 6 hour165 - Woop WoopLisa Ottenhaus, Ahmad Abu-Aysha, Catherine Low, Graeme Woodward
XO 6 hour179 - SuperGroobJeremy Grooby, Ivan Grooby, Rose Grooby
XO 6 hour190 - Go 4 itSharon Morrison, Jaco during Plessis
XO 6 hour194 - Old age and TreacheryKath Copland, Warren McKie
XV 6 hour148 - OldiesAnne Kennedy, Pete Squires, Bill Kennedy
Total entrants for 6 hour: 175
MO 3 hour119 - Blue BayouStuart Payne, Rufus Baxendell, Remo Roberts
MO 3 hour135 - HurricanesBen Morrison, Ryder Morrison
MO 3 hour211 - SOSAndrew Stratton, John Small, Neil o Donnell
MO 3 hour216 - Team vKPeter van Keulen, Jake van Keulen
MO 3 hour221 - CanBreatheMike Catton, Kevin Holland
MO 3 hour222 - Loper & HobblerRob Howell, Louie Howell
MO 3 hour224 - Last minutePaul Churton, Dan Hollander
MO 3 hour231 - BattlersTom Shortus, Rob Brook
WJ 3 hour236 - Yarns and Scenic DetoursIlse van Wichen, Lauren Beukes, Dani Whitehead, Miffy Stuart
WO 3 hour101 - Not lost just wanderingHayley Scott, Wendy Wilson, Lisa Twentyman
WO 3 hour106 - Wine Down GirlsAngela Romano, Janine Romano, Lisa Francis
WO 3 hour113 - Forty & FittishJayne Sidey, Megan Hamilton, Bridget Banks
WO 3 hour115 - Just the TipKate Newcombe, Grace Cameron, Rosemary Buckland
WO 3 hour121 - Last Minute ScrambleJenna Gudsell, Melanie Johnson, Amy Kay
WO 3 hour127 - Tequila MockingbirdKristina Townsend, Cate Fleckney, Kirsten Hatton
WO 3 hour138 - Fit4funKatrina Green, Claire Morris, Rebecca Parker
WO 3 hour141 - Active relaxersTracey Lucas, Sam Ward-Martin, Jennie Bell
WO 3 hour143 - Off the CuffRebecca Milnes, Andrea Frizelle, Fleur Jamieson
WO 3 hour144 - Waimakariri WahinesMichelle Wood, Pam Spark
WO 3 hour146 - Blister SistersLetitia Sullivan, Sheila Worsley, Melanie Beer
WO 3 hour151 - No ExpectationsRachel Soper, Nicki Barrow
WO 3 hour160 - Sumner QueensHelena Parsons, Morag Aldridge, Kirsty Bush
WO 3 hour161 - Ruby GirlsLisa Alexander, Clare Murray
WO 3 hour163 - FOBUDYCynthia Cody, Kimberley Swinburn
WO 3 hour166 - Three PossumsAngela Chaplin, Sara paris, Anna Jenkins
WO 3 hour167 - Thrills and spillsJulie Shore, Nardia Turner
WO 3 hour175 - Spring Challenge StartersSam Wilson, Nicky Ewins, Harriet Bremner
WO 3 hour177 - Drug runnersSarah House, Rebecca Lee
WO 3 hour180 - Gritty3Somesuzanne meager, Kirstie meager, Karina Bennett
WO 3 hour183 - The Young Hill'sAbbie Hill, Kirstin Young, Colette Maier
WO 3 hour187 - Easier said than runMelissa Mccosh, Rachael Mason, Kelly Donaghy
WO 3 hour188 - Complete PodiatryRebecca Gifford, Anna Needham
WO 3 hour189 - Multisport MaidensAlicia Fitzpatrick, Kim DeLejier, Stephanie Sparrow
WO 3 hour193 - Hoof HeartedNicky Hogarth, Kathy Gyde
WO 3 hour197 - The Picnic Chicksfleur hille, Sue Cook, Rachel Mahon
WO 3 hour202 - Fit mummasMelanie Jukes, Jennifer Spencer
WO 3 hour210 - LTPC 2!Faine Kelly, Nathalie Doring
WO 3 hour217 - CALamityLara Hopwood, Caroline Philp, Andrea Kissane
WO 3 hour223 - Yes & NoNicky Page, Grace Howell
WO 3 hour229 - Under the weatherJane Croft, Caroline Simpson, Julia Steel
WO 3 hour232 - Just one girl's adventureSara Prince, ?????? ???????
WO 3 hour235 - Kos We CanKim Jordan, Karen Clarke
WV 3 hour134 - The Cool CometsSusan Arthur, Lillie Sadler, Sally Airey
WV 3 hour140 - GraceworksRebecca Thompson, Sarah King
WV 3 hour150 - Spaghetti legsLinda Wright, Sally Hoskyn
WV 3 hour196 - Super VetsFrances Menzies, Julie Hyde
WV 3 hour204 - Out of the blueRebecca Langley, Stephanie Pyott, Cherie Methven
XO 3 hour107 - Mums on the run plus oneFran Hobkirk, Jocelyn Thrower, Jo Lochore, Gordon Thrower
XO 3 hour117 - Whine and CheeseJane Alexander, Aaron Ang
XO 3 hour123 - Nate and NorNathan Harris, Eleanor Jackson
XO 3 hour125 - Giving it a GoNgaire Baker, Martin Baker, Caitlin Baker
XO 3 hour130 - Family FunJules Elliot, Murray Elliot, Nicole Sarginson
XO 3 hour147 - Lost in LoburnRachel Fahey, Katie Steele, Eleanor Power
XO 3 hour149 - Haere RoaMat Palmer, Amy Blair, Bryn Palmer
XO 3 hour154 - M and MMartha Jolly, Mark Beharrell
XO 3 hour157 - symons familydigby symons, hector symons, christina symons, walter symons
XO 3 hour159 - Passmore First AidDavid Passmore, Colette Hadden, Lyndon Hadden, Robert Exon
XO 3 hour169 - Ready Steady for BeddyJaclyn Parker, Josh Case
XO 3 hour173 - EjitsEmma Jenkins, John Osborne
XO 3 hour178 - SparkedRuby Spark, Julian Spark, Ben Spark
XO 3 hour182 - Kaz and the boot campersVictoria Voice, Karen Hulston, Rebecca Savage, Tom Savage
XO 3 hour185 - Macdonald familyPip Macdonald, Brad Macdonald, Sam Macdonald
XO 3 hour192 - Brains and brawnAndrew Thornton, Samantha Warhurst
XO 3 hour203 - Three MacsShane McQuinlan, Justine McQuinlan, Madison McQuinlan
XO 3 hour212 - The Banks Peninsula ProjectHelen Johnston, Paul Johnston
XO 3 hour213 - Potts FamKatie Potts, Rob Potts
XO 3 hour219 - Blonde & BaldTamsyn Fussell, Kirk Blumers
XV 3 hour220 - Old kneesMark Flanagan, Jin Flanagan
Total entrants for 3 hour: 177
Total entrants: 352