This list shows the teams and their members for which entries have been received.

If you have entered and your name does not appear in this list please contact Event Entries


Entrants

Grade Team Members
MJ 6 hour20 - Don't be late back!Fergus O'Neill, Louie Howell
MJ 6 hour42 - God SquadBen Hay, Alex Braun
MO 6 hour21 - The Spanish InquisitionSteve O'Neill, Toby O'Neill
MO 6 hour30 - The DutchiesBart van de Poll, Thomas Van de Biezen
MO 6 hour31 - A Stag AnonTony Watson, George Watson
MO 6 hour33 - Last MinuteDavid Ruddenklau, Daniel Holland
MO 6 hour44 - Pirasnga ludovicanaTroy Watson, Jimo Hobbs
MV 6 hour16 - Missing BitsDouglas Woods, Colin Dixon
MV 6 hour19 - Ready G...oTrevor Merrifield, Graeme Read
WO 6 hour5 - Muscles & MascaraJuanita’s Vaszilyko, Stacey Cowan
WO 6 hour7 - Not so CommonAnne Commons, Natasha Commons
WO 6 hour22 - Round 2Chris Hohe, Yvonne Grosch
WO 6 hour25 - ReidanatorsCathy Reid, Rachel Reid, Mandy Reid
WO 6 hour26 - The Pye'sPenny Mouat, Charlotte Hand
WO 6 hour27 - Adventure before dementiaJenni Blyleven, Amanda smith
WO 6 hour28 - Two KatiesKatie Smith, Katie Symons
WO 6 hour29 - Nice day outfay isherwood, Gill Campbell
WO 6 hour34 - Brokeback moutainetsCharlotte Lordan, Alida van Vugt
WO 6 hour37 - The Newly MetsLisa Ainley, Vera Kocon
WO 6 hour41 - What, No Stu ?Kim Turney, Vanessa Kelk, Hannah Morris
WO 6 hour43 - Scooby SnacksMichelle McConnon, Claire Chatterton, Anne Murphy
WV 6 hour15 - Jo and VicVictoria Moore, Josephine Lohrey
WV 6 hour17 - Wonky DonkeysChris Dixon, Caroline Elliott
XJ 6 hour23 - Insert_good_team_name_hereLiadan Dickie, Noah Fenwick
XO 6 hour2 - Where's RobbyJo Forbes, Rob Harrow
XO 6 hour3 - Not over the hill yetBrian Wilson, Rachel Simons
XO 6 hour8 - SambriSam White, Bridget White
XO 6 hour13 - Partners in climbNicolas Dubois, Irina Sizova
XO 6 hour18 - B(ee) teamEmma Rogers, Zack Williams, Jonathan Carr
XO 6 hour32 - EarlybirdsDavid Early, Shayna Early
XO 6 hour35 - Reds RevengeMark Flintoft, Amy Streeb
XO 6 hour36 - Faff QueensNicola Whelan-Henderson, Anthony Botha
XO 6 hour39 - Andi NOT lostMike Blyleven, Andi Fear-ross
XO 6 hour40 - Blind following the blindChris Greenan, Lottie Armstrong
XO 6 hour45 - Masters Family :)Janelle Trounson, Haysely Masters, Bella Masters, Tane Masters, Asha & Charlie Masters
XV 6 hour4 - Cruising the MallWayne Millow, Liz Millow
XV 6 hour14 - The OldiesAnne Kennedy, Peter Squires, Bill Kennedy
XV 6 hour24 - Racey DelaceysEmma de Lacey, Guy de Lacey
XV 6 hour38 - Andrew and KathrinKathrin Mueller, Andrew McGowan
XV 6 hour46 - Kimba and CoWendy Riach, Ian Huntsman
Total entrants for 6 hour: 88
MJ 3 hour158 - The RefrigeratorsShaun Brookes, Corin Brookes
MO 3 hour156 - The PinochiosStuart Payne, Rufus Baxendell, Remo Roberts
MO 3 hour178 - Craig&ShaneCraig Cox, Shane Horgan
MO 3 hour188 - Hamster JamMark Henwood, William Reeve
MO 3 hour189 - Silver Desert PandasBlake Shirley, Jonny Pethybridge
WJ 3 hour152 - The H teamHolly Ross, Hannah Watt
WJ 3 hour167 - I Don't KnowPhoebe Hunt, Anna Babington
WO 3 hour9 - TJTracy Ross, Jane Heatherington
WO 3 hour154 - K&KKate Cambie, Kate Purdie
WO 3 hour155 - CALamityLara Hopwood, Caroline Philip, Andrea Firth
WO 3 hour157 - Out There Doing ItChris Boyd, Eleta Deal
WO 3 hour161 - Drivers roadEmma Johns, Anthea Williams, Penny Willocks
WO 3 hour164 - Gone GirlsDebbie Wilson, Karen Lindsay-Lees
WO 3 hour168 - Boss One and Boss TwoLisa Chubb, Val Fletcher
WO 3 hour169 - Nut BarsJackie Brown, Rosie Robinson, Cath Roderick
WO 3 hour172 - LizateKate Stallworthy, Eliza Turnbull
WO 3 hour173 - Woop WoopCatherine Low, Nadja Zeitheim, Claire Edwards
WO 3 hour174 - Bk WhoppersKim Doherty, Bonnie Wood
WO 3 hour176 - Gone GirlsMichaela Nolan, Emily Wilson
WO 3 hour179 - Sole SistersCaroline Ansley, Gill Scott Douglas, Bianca Sullivan, Alyson Rooney
WO 3 hour180 - Let's goJane Hill, Meredith Gudsell
WO 3 hour182 - Complete PodiatryRebecca Gifford, Abby Nattrass
WO 3 hour186 - A nice walkLiz de Lange, Michelle Boyle
WO 3 hour187 - Two Green FriendsAnna Wilson, Claire Harris
XJ 3 hour159 - As a PhamnNadia Houston, Alana Berry, Pieta Houston, Holly Berry, Maddie Berry
XJ 3 hour166 - Fantastic FindersFelix Hunt, Katherine Babington
XJ 3 hour184 - H&C SymonsHector Symons, Christina Symons
XO 3 hour160 - Another roadieAaron Berry, Sally Houston
XO 3 hour162 - Gone astrayMat Palmer, Amy Blair, Bryn Palmer
XO 3 hour163 - BuzzakamaAlex Shaw, Michelle Mashal
XO 3 hour165 - Smokin GunsBelinda McCone, Fergus McCone, Claude Armstrong, Kiley Bailey
XO 3 hour175 - slow pokes WWWJoanna Woods, Martin Woods, Natylis Woods, Jasiah Woods
XO 3 hour177 - Are We There Yet?Kim Jordan, Luke Jordan
XO 3 hour181 - Scrambled LegsPhillipa Shurmer, Aaron Shurmer, Thomas Davis
XO 3 hour183 - Toil and TroubleAmanda Crosby, Conor Keena
XO 3 hour185 - The NortysTamsin Page, Ned Norton, Lena Norton, Holly Norton
XV 3 hour171 - Happy HuntersScott Babington, Becky George, Matt Doogue
Total entrants for 3 hour: 93
Total entrants: 181